Treballs premiats

Ciències socials i humanitats

Títol Autor Curssort descending Centre
segon ex.a.
JUDITH TEIXIDÓ OMS 2011 INST.RIBERA DEL SIÓ
primer ex.a.
Vidal Madrià Guitart 2011 INST.ANTON BUSQUETS I PUNSET
segon ex.a.
Alba Juanola Verdaguer 2011 INST.VALLVERA
primer ex.a.
Cristina Mas Gordoa 2011 LA SALLE GIRONA
primer ex.a.
Elisabet Terradellas Serra 2011 ESCORIAL
segon ex.a.
Gisela Espigulé Pons 2011 INST.CASTELLÓ D'EMPÚRIES
primer ex.a.
Francina Planas Piedra 2011 INST.LLOBREGAT-SALLENT
segon ex.a.
Noemí Molina Latorre 2011 INST.FREDERIC MARTÍ I CARRERAS
1rPremi exaequo
Guillem Castanyer Sabartés 2013 INST.PUIG-REIG
1rPremi exaequo
David Martín Arn 2013 INST.CANIGÓ
1rPremi exaequo
Miquel Miró Nicolau 2013 IES. DAMIÀ HUGUET
1rPremi exaequo
Anna Valentí Roca 2013 INST.SANT ELM
1rPremi exaequo
Marc Roca Padrós 2013 INST.MARIA DE BELL-LLOC
1rPremi exaequo
Mateo Aventín Valero 2013 MARISTES MONTSERRAT
1rPremi exaequo
Marta Comas Serra 2013 INST.CENDRASSOS
1rPremi exaequo
Jordi de Planell Pons 2013 INST.LA PLANA
1rPremi exaequo
Emma Garolera Boix 2013 INST.MONTSORIU
1rPremi exaequo
Anna de Rocafiguera Montanyà 2013 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
1r premi ex aeq
Íngrid Duch España 2014 INST.SANT ELM
1r premi ex aeq
Eva Àvila Cambra 2014 INST.JULIO ANTONIO
1r premi ex aeq
JÚLIA FRANCÈS VIGATÀ 2014 INST.TREMP
1r premi ex aeq
Martí Esquirol Doménech 2014 INST.SERRALLARGA
1r premi ex aeq
Priscil·la Balsera López 2014 INST.LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT
1r premi ex aeq
Nil Freixa Parareda 2014 INST.JAUME CALLÍS
1r premi ex aeq
Angels LLurda Marí 2014 INST.JOAN ORÓ-LLEIDA
1r premi ex aeq
Alba Delgado Aguilar 2014 INST.MONTSORIU
1r premi ex aeq
Anna Carol Xandri 2014 INST.MIQUEL BOSCH I JOVER
1r premi ex aeq
Èlia Vilageliu Jordà 2014 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
1r premi ex-aequo
Isaac Planella Fontàs 2015 INST.LA GARROTXA
1r premi ex-aequo
Laura Valls Ribas 2015 INST.GUINOVARDA
1r premi ex-aequo
Genís Canal Ferrer 2015 INST.CASTELL DEL QUER
1r premi ex-aequo
MAR GIBERNAU SÁNCHEZ 2015 INST.SERRALLARGA
1r premi ex-aequo
Ona Corbera Llaudet 2015 ARRELS II
1r premi ex-aequo
Jordi Castany Guitart 2015 INST.ABAT OLIBA
1r premi ex-aequo
Maria Alsinet Farré 2015 INST.GUINDÀVOLS
1r premi ex-aequo
Neus Dausà Noguera 2015 MONTESSORI-PALAU
1r premi ex-aequo
Joan Torrents Juncà 2015 LA SALLE MANLLEU
1r premi ex-aequo
Laura Marca Tello 2015 ST. GEORGE'S SCHOOL
Premi ex aequo
Isaura Montull Fargas 2016 INST.JAUME HUGUET
Premi ex aequo
Mariona Nafría Rovira 2016 MONTCLAR
Premi ex aequo
Laia Fernández Oliveras 2016 XARXA ESCOLA
Premi ex aequo
Arnau Gómez Farell 2016 INST.PERE BARNILS
Premi ex aequo
Júlia Suñer Coma 2016 INST.VALLVERA
Premi ex aequo
Joana Pena Tarradelles 2016 INST.MÀRIUS TORRES
Premi ex aequo
Tomàs González Carbó 2016 INST.CAN PUIG
Premi ex aequo
Anna Soler Vilà 2016 INST.CASTELL DEL QUER
Premi ex aequo
Bernat Girabal Tallada 2016 INST.ALT BERGUEDÀ
Premi ex aequo
MARC SOLÉ SUREDA 2016 INST.SANT ELM
Premi ex aequo
Núria Sala i Ventura 2016 INST.M LA VALL DE TENES
2n premi ex aequo
Marta Maneja Barniol 2017 LA SALLE MANLLEU
1r premi
Eduard Crous Bruñol 2017 INST.RAMON MUNTANER
2n premi ex aequo
Judith Otero Mañas 2017 INST.LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT
2n premi ex aequo
Marta Aldomà Boquet 2017 INST.ANTONI TORROJA
2n premi ex aequo
Pau Canudas Grabolosa 2017 INST.ANTONI POUS I ARGILA
2n premi ex aequo
Ariadna Paraira Giménez 2017 EDUCEM II

Arts

Títol Autor Curssort descending Centre
1r premi ex aeq
Sara Bartra Pagès 2014 MARISTES GIRONA
1r premi ex aeq
Marina Morales Vila 2014 EASD D'OLOT
1r premi ex aeq
Arnau Costes del Salvador 2014 INST.MANUEL DE MONTSUAR
1r premi ex aeq
Andreea Maria Corozanu 2014 INST.MONTSORIU
1r premi ex aeq
Ariadna Aguilar Molist 2014 INST.LA PLANA
1r premi ex aeq
Marta Oliva Riera 2014 INST.LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS
1r premi ex aeq
Òscar Ruiz Bautista 2014 INST.JOAN GUINJOAN I GISPERT
1r premi ex aeq
Marta Niell Congost 2014 INST.FREDERIC MARTÍ I CARRERAS
1r premi ex aeq
Irene Sureda Boixeda 2014 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
1r premi ex aeq
Aida Berengué Carbonell 2014 INST.LO PLA D'URGELL
1r premi ex-aequo
Eduard Freixas Suy 2015 INST.RAFAEL DE CAMPALANS
1r premi ex-aequo
Dídac Vilamitjana Juanhuix 2015 INST.RAFAEL DE CAMPALANS
1r premi ex-aequo
Gerard López Busquets 2015 ESCOLA PIA DE CALDES DE MONTB.
1r premi ex-aequo
Alba Martín López 2015 INST.MIG-MON
1r premi ex-aequo
Oriol Pons i Pons 2015 INST.ALT BERGUEDÀ
1r premi ex-aequo
Mar Serra Vivet 2015 INST.LAURO
1r premi ex-aequo
Cristina Sallent Martínez 2015 INST.MIQUEL BOSCH I JOVER
1r premi ex-aequo
Albert Plana Pes 2015 INST.EL SUI
1r premi ex-aequo
Mariona Segalés Colom 2015 INST. VIC
1r premi ex-aequo
Joan Carazo Anglada 2015 INST.GABRIEL FERRATER I SOLER
3r premi ex aequo
Andreu Martí Bas 2016 INST.PERE FONTDEVILA
1r premi
Lluis Ferrer Moradell 2016 INST.LA BISBAL
2n premi ex aequo
Anna Busquets Conangla 2016 DIOCESANA DE NAVÀS
2n premi ex aequo
Enric González Salvador 2016 INST.SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS
3r premi ex aequo
Núria Masip i Riera 2016 INST.CASTELLET
2n premi ex aequo
Miriam López Nieto 2016 INST.CASTELLÓ D'EMPÚRIES
2n premi ex aequo
Joana Bertran Gómez 2017 INST.PUIG-REIG
1r premi
David Arnau Macià 2017 INST.SAMUEL GILI I GAYA
2n premi ex aequo
Marina Amargant Casals 2017 INST. VIC
2n premi ex aequo
Jofre Bardolet Casadevall 2017 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
2n premi ex aequo
Júlia Garcia Escribà 2017 EASD VIC
2n premi ex aequo
Anna Soler Ibáñez 2017 INST.LA PLANA

Càncer

Títol Autor Curssort descending Centre
1r
Albert Brugués i Davi 2008 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
1r ex-aequo
Anna Montes Vázquez 2009 LA SALLE MANLLEU
1r ex-aequo
Jiwei Chen 2009 INST.LA GARROTXA
1r ex-aequo
Coral Romero Belmonte 2009 LES ALZINES
1er ex aequo
Judit Alexandra Carrasco Barba 2010 INST.MANUEL DE PEDROLO
1er ex aequo
Cristina Aguilar Riera 2010 LA SALLE MANLLEU
1er ex aequo
Estel Castany 2010 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
primer ex.a
Anna Salamero Boix 2011 INST.CANIGÓ
primer ex.a.
Ariadna Passarrius Pedrosa 2011 INST.LA BISBAL
accèssit
Ariadna Alberch Grau 2011 LA SALLE MANLLEU
1r Premi
Eva Vayreda Domingo 2013 LES ALZINES
2nPremi exaequo
Andrea Arenas Loriente 2013 INST.SAMUEL GILI I GAYA
2nPremi exaequo
Anna Aranda Mayans 2013 INST.MONTSACOPA
2nPremi exaequo
Judit Parareda Gallifa 2013 LA SALLE MANLLEU
accèssit
Anna Trapé Úbeda 2014 INST.LACETÀNIA
1r premi
Miriam Peracaula Dominguez 2014 INST.RAFAEL DE CAMPALANS
2n premi
Laura Vidal Domènech 2014 INST.PIUS FONT I QUER
accèssit
Mercè Baulenas Farrés 2014 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
2n premi ex-aequo
Marta Moreno Shiels 2015 MONTCLAR
2n premi ex-aequo
Marta Matés Ramírez 2015 INST.FREDERIC MARTÍ I CARRERAS
1r premi ex-aequo
Maria Piqué Giné 2015 PUIGCERVER
2n premi ex-aequo
CARLA BADIAS MORELL 2015 INST.MANUEL DE PEDROLO
2n premi ex-aequo
CLÀUDIA LÓPEZ CAPDEVILA 2015 INST.JOAN BRUDIEU
1r premi ex-aequo
Carla Sanmiquel Matamala 2015 DIOCESANA DE NAVÀS
2n premi ex-aequo
Laia Pérez Sorribes 2015 INST.CARLES VALLBONA
2n premi ex-aequo
Clàudia Fonseca Lozano 2015 INST.LAURO
1r premi ex-aequo
Mar Matés Oller 2015 INST.LA BISBAL
2n premi ex aequo
AINA BADIA SAMPERA 2016 ESCOLA PIA DE CALDES DE MONTB.
2n premi ex aequo
Anna Fernández López 2016 SANT GERVASI, ESCOLA
1r premi
Meritxell Brunet Guasch 2016 INST.JAUME VICENS VIVES
2n premi ex aequo
Alba Rosell Lavaquiol 2016 INST.GUISSONA
Accèssit
JÚLIA GIMBERNAT MAYOL 2017 MONTESSORI-PALAU
Accèssit
Júlia Saperas de Batlle 2017 INST.MERCÈ RODOREDA
1r premi ex aequo
Rut Vilarrasa Parici 2017 INST. VIC
1r premi ex aequo
Carla Torrent Navarro 2017 INST.MANOLO HUGUÉ
Accèssit
Albert Nicolás López 2017 INST.GABRIEL FERRATER I SOLER
1r premi ex aequo
Alba Piera Olivé 2017 ESCORIAL
Accèssit
JOANA COLLET FÀBREGAS 2017 INST. ARGENTONA

Gènere

Títol Autor Curssort descending Centre
1rPremi Exaequo
Andrea Massot Balletbó 2013
2nPremi exaequo
MARTA NEGRE ORRIOLS 2013
2nPremi exaequo
Anna Pifarré Amigó 2013 INST.MANUEL DE MONTSUAR
2nPremi exaequo
Marina Serra Boldú 2013 INST.SERRALLARGA
2nPremi exaequo
Roger martínez Iglesias 2013
1rPremi exaequo
Núria Morda Ruiz 2013 INST.FRANCESC X.LLUCH RAFECAS
2nPremi exaequo
Gemma Ribas Bagaria 2013 LA SALLE MANLLEU
Ex aequo
Àfrica Closa Comas 2014 INST.VINYES VELLES
accèssit
Anna Ferrer i Coma 2014 INST.PERE FONTDEVILA
1r premi ex aeq
Judit Navarro Parra 2014
1r premi ex aeq
Judit Mompín Sanchez 2014 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS
accèssit
ALBA PALAU CENTELLES 2015 INST.NARCÍS OLLER
1r premi
Gemma Jiménez Granell 2015
2n premi
Eva Soler Paré 2015 INST.JAUME CALLÍS
accèssit
Laura Grabolosa Busquets 2015 INST.MONTSACOPA
1r premi ex aequo
IVET ZWATRZKO POU 2016 INST.CIRVIANUM DE TORELLO
1r premi ex aequo
Mario Güera Duch 2016 INST.SERRALLARGA
2n premi
Mireia Llopart 2016
1r premi ex aequo
Montserrat Cabero Navarro 2017 VEDRUNA-PALAMÓS
1r premi ex aequo
ANNA PLADEVALL OROZ 2017 INST.MÀRIUS TORRES
2n premi ex aequo
Núria Vidal Domigo 2017 INST.GUINDÀVOLS
2n premi ex aequo
Amanda Garcia Cernadas 2017 SANT MIQUEL DELS SANTS

Certis

Títol Autor Curssort descending Centre
2n premi ex aequo
Ernest Vidal Garcia 2016 INST.MONTSORIU
1r premi ex aequo
Judith Rodríguez Tendero 2016 VEDRUNA-PALAMÓS
2n premi ex aequo
Elisa Tomàs Franch 2016 INST.RAMON BERENGUER IV-AMP.
Accèssit
Itziar Busquets Saez 2016 INST.JOAN BRUDIEU
2n premi ex aequo
Maria Alamon Reig 2016 INST.RONDA
2n premi ex aequo
Queralt Gonzalez Monleon 2016 INST.MANOLO HUGUÉ
1r premi ex aequo
Gerard Ardit Castells 2016 INST.DELTEBRE
3r premi ex aequo
Àngels Isabel Florea Jauset 2017 MATER SALVATORIS
1r premi
Eric Alegret Olivé 2017 INST.S'AGULLA
3r premi ex aequo
Neus Altarriba Gutiérrez 2017 ESCORIAL
3r premi ex aequo
Marc Pujol Gualdo 2017 ARRELS II
2n premi ex aequo
ROGER FONT RAMÍREZ 2017 INST.ALCARRÀS
2n premi ex aequo
Jonathan Cano Martínez 2017 INST.RIDAURA